Saison 2022/2023

Tabelle

  Mannschaft Sp G U V TP MP HS HTP HMP AS ATP AMP
 1 Bautzener KV  7  4  2  1 10:4  31,0  3 4:2  12,0  4 6:2  19,0
 2 SV Fortschritt Mittweida  6  4  0  2 8:4  30,0  3 6:0  19,0  3 2:4  11,0
 3 KSV BG Taucha  6  3  2  1 8:4  30,0  4 6:2  21,0  2 2:2   9,0
 4 KSV Engelsdorf  7  4  0  3 8:6  32,0  4 6:2  21,0  3 2:4  11,0
 5 KSV 51 Bennewitz  6  2  2  2 6:6  20,0  4 5:3  16,0  2 1:3   4,0
 6 TSV 90 Zwickau  6  2  0  4 4:8  21,0  2 2:2   9,0  4 2:6  12,0
 7 SV Dresden-Neustadt 1950  6  2  0  4 4:8  21,0  2 4:0  12,0  4 0:8   9,0
 8 SV RW Treuen  6  2  0  4 4:8  20,0  3 4:2  14,0  3 0:6   6,0
 9 BSV Chemie Radebeul  6  2  0  4 4:8  19,0  3 4:2  15,0  3 0:6   4,0

 

Ergebnisse

7. Spieltag (26.11.2022)

KSV BG Taucha - KSV 51 Bennewitz 4,0 : 4,0
KSV Engelsdorf - SV Dresden-Neustadt 1950 5,0 : 3,0
SV Fortschritt Mittweida - TSV 90 Zwickau 6,0 : 2,0
Bautzener KV - BSV Chemie Radebeul 5,0 : 3,0

 

6. Spieltag (12.11.2022)

BSV Chemie Radebeul - KSV Engelsdorf 6,0 : 2,0*
SV Dresden-Neustadt 1950 - SV RW Treuen 6,0 : 2,0
TSV 90 Zwickau - Bautzener KV 2,0 : 6,0
KSV 51 Bennewitz - SV Fortschritt Mittweida 5,0 : 3,0

* urspünglich 3,0 : 5,0 (geändert wegen Einsatz unberechtigter Spieler)

5. Spieltag (05.11.2022)  

KSV BG Taucha - SV Dresden-Neustadt 1950 6,0 : 2,0
KSV Engelsdorf - Bautzener KV 3,0 : 5,0*
SV RW Treuen - BSV Chemie Radebeul 7,0 : 1,0
KSV 51 Bennewitz - TSV 90 Zwickau 2,0 : 6,0

* urspünglich 5,0 : 3,0 (geändert wegen Einsatz unberechtigter Spieler)

4. Spieltag (15.10.2022)

BSV Chemie Radebeul - KSV BG Taucha 1,0 : 7,0
KSV Engelsdorf - TSV 90 Zwickau 7,0 : 1,0
SV Dresden-Neustadt 1950 - SV Fortschritt Mittweida 6,0 : 2,0
Bautzener KV - SV RW Treuen 5,0 : 3,0

 

3. Spieltag (08.10.2022)

KSV BG Taucha - Bautzener KV 4,0 : 4,0
SV RW Treuen - KSV Engelsdorf 2,0 : 6,0
KSV 51 Bennewitz - SV Dresden-Neustadt 1950 5,0 : 3,0
SV Fortschritt Mittweida - BSV Chemie Radebeul 8,0 : 0,0

 

2. Spieltag (01.10.2022)  

BSV Chemie Radebeul - KSV 51 Bennewitz 8,0 : 0,0
KSV Engelsdorf - KSV BG Taucha 6,0 : 2,0
SV RW Treuen - TSV 90 Zwickau 5,0 : 3,0
Bautzener KV - SV Fortschritt Mittweida 2,0 : 6,0

 

1. Spieltag (24.09.2022)  

KSV BG Taucha - SV RW Treuen 7,0 : 1,0
TSV 90 Zwickau - SV Dresden-Neustadt 1950 7,0 : 1,0
KSV 51 Bennewitz - Bautzener KV 4,0 : 4,0
SV Fortschritt Mittweida - KSV Engelsdorf 5,0 : 3,0

 

Ansetzungen

8. Spieltag (03.12.2022)   
SV Fortschritt Mittweida - KSV BG Taucha   
spielfrei - KSV Engelsdorf   
KSV 51 Bennewitz - SV RW Treuen   
TSV 90 Zwickau - BSV Chemie Radebeul   
SV Dresden-Neustadt 1950 - Bautzener KV   

9. Spieltag (17.12.2022)   
Bautzener KV - spielfrei   
SV RW Treuen - SV Fortschritt Mittweida   
KSV Engelsdorf - KSV 51 Bennewitz   
BSV Chemie Radebeul - SV Dresden-Neustadt 1950   
KSV BG Taucha - TSV 90 Zwickau   

10. Spieltag (07.01.2023)   
Bautzener KV - KSV 51 Bennewitz   
SV RW Treuen - KSV BG Taucha   
SV Dresden-Neustadt 1950 - TSV 90 Zwickau   
KSV Engelsdorf - SV Fortschritt Mittweida   
BSV Chemie Radebeul - spielfrei   

11. Spieltag (14.01.2023)   
SV Fortschritt Mittweida - Bautzener KV   
spielfrei - SV Dresden-Neustadt 1950   
KSV 51 Bennewitz - BSV Chemie Radebeul   
TSV 90 Zwickau - SV RW Treuen   
KSV BG Taucha - KSV Engelsdorf   

12. Spieltag (21.01.2023)   
Bautzener KV - KSV BG Taucha   
spielfrei - TSV 90 Zwickau   
SV Dresden-Neustadt 1950 - KSV 51 Bennewitz   
KSV Engelsdorf - SV RW Treuen   
BSV Chemie Radebeul - SV Fortschritt Mittweida   

13. Spieltag (04.02.2023)   
SV Fortschritt Mittweida - SV Dresden-Neustadt 1950   
KSV 51 Bennewitz - spielfrei   
SV RW Treuen - Bautzener KV   
TSV 90 Zwickau - KSV Engelsdorf   
KSV BG Taucha - BSV Chemie Radebeul   

14. Spieltag (25.02.2023)   
Bautzener KV - KSV Engelsdorf   
spielfrei - SV Fortschritt Mittweida   
TSV 90 Zwickau - KSV 51 Bennewitz   
SV Dresden-Neustadt 1950 - KSV BG Taucha   
BSV Chemie Radebeul - SV RW Treuen   

15. Spieltag (04.03.2023)   
Bautzener KV - TSV 90 Zwickau   
SV Fortschritt Mittweida - KSV 51 Bennewitz   
SV RW Treuen - SV Dresden-Neustadt 1950   
KSV Engelsdorf - BSV Chemie Radebeul   
KSV BG Taucha - spielfrei   

16. Spieltag (18.03.2023)   
spielfrei - SV RW Treuen   
KSV 51 Bennewitz - KSV BG Taucha   
TSV 90 Zwickau - SV Fortschritt Mittweida   
SV Dresden-Neustadt 1950 - KSV Engelsdorf   
BSV Chemie Radebeul - Bautzener KV   

17. Spieltag (25.03.2023)   
Bautzener KV - SV Dresden-Neustadt 1950   
SV RW Treuen - KSV 51 Bennewitz   
KSV Engelsdorf - spielfrei   
BSV Chemie Radebeul - TSV 90 Zwickau   
KSV BG Taucha - SV Fortschritt Mittweida   

18. Spieltag (01.04.2023)   
SV Fortschritt Mittweida - SV RW Treuen   
spielfrei - Bautzener KV   
KSV 51 Bennewitz - KSV Engelsdorf   
TSV 90 Zwickau - KSV BG Taucha   
SV Dresden-Neustadt 1950 - BSV Chemie Radebeul 

Spielbeginn 09:15 Uhr


Vorjahresergebnisse


 

Keglerverband Sachsen e. V.

Geschäftsstelle
BCC Geschäftshaus
Schulstr. 38
09125 Chemnitz

 

Telefon: +49 (0) 371 5 44 82    
Telefax: +49 (0) 371 5 44 82    
E-Mail: 
Keglerverb.Sachsen@t-online.de

Öffnungszeiten Geschäftsstelle
Montag 09:00 - 15:00 Uhr
Dienstag 09:00 - 16:30 Uhr
Mittwoch 09:00 - 15:00 Uhr
Donnerstag 09:00 - 15:00 Uhr