Saison 2021/2022

Tabelle

  Mannschaft Sp G U V TP MP HS HTP HMP AS ATP AMP
 1 KSV 51 Bennewitz  6  4  1  1 9:3  29,5  3 5:1  15,0  3 4:2  14,5
 2 SKV 9Pins Stollberg II  6  4  0  2 8:4  30,0  3 6:0  19,0  3 2:4  11,0
 3 USC Leipzig  6  4  0  2 8:4  28,0  3 4:2  14,0  3 4:2  14,0
 4 VfB Lengenfeld  6  3  1  2 7:5  27,0  2 4:0  14,0  4 3:5  13,0
 5 SG GW Mehltheuer II  6  3  0  3 6:6  27,0  3 4:2  16,0  3 2:4  11,0
 6 SV Seelingstädt  6  2  2  2 6:6  25,0  4 4:4  17,0  2 2:2   8,0
 7 SV Eintracht Sprotta  6  2  1  3 5:7  23,0  3 5:1  16,0  3 0:6   7,0
 8 KSV BG Taucha II  6  2  1  3 5:7  19,5  3 3:3  11,5  3 2:4   8,0
 9 KV Falkenstein  6  2  0  4 4:8  16,0  3 4:2  12,0  3 0:6   4,0
10 SV RW Treuen  6  1  0  5 2:10  15,0  3 2:4  10,0  3 0:6   5,0

Ergebnisse

7. Spieltag (20.11.2021) - wird verlegt

USC Leipzig - VfB Lengenfeld
SKV 9Pins Stollberg II - KSV BG Taucha II
KSV 51 Bennewitz - KV Falkenstein
SG GW Mehltheuer II - SV Seelingstädt
SV RW Treuen - SV Eintracht Sprotta

6. Spieltag (13.11.2021) 

SKV 9Pins Stollberg II - VfB Lengenfeld 7,0 : 1,0
SV Seelingstädt - USC Leipzig 2,0 : 6,0 
SV Eintracht Sprotta - SG GW Mehltheuer II 5,0 : 3,0
KV Falkenstein - SV RW Treuen 5,0 : 3,0
KSV BG Taucha II - KSV 51 Bennewitz 5,5 : 2,5

 

5. Spieltag (06.11.2021) 

SV RW Treuen - KSV BG Taucha II 3,0 : 5,0
SG GW Mehltheuer II - KV Falkenstein 6,0 : 2,0 
KSV 51 Bennewitz - SKV 9Pins Stollberg II 5,0 : 3,0 
SV Seelingstädt - VfB Lengenfeld 2,0 : 6,0 
USC Leipzig - SV Eintracht Sprotta 5,0 : 3,0

 

4. Spieltag (16.10.2021) 

KSV 51 Bennewitz - VfB Lengenfeld 4,0 : 4,0 
SKV 9Pins Stollberg II - SV RW Treuen 6,0 : 2,0
SV Eintracht Sprotta - SV Seelingstädt 4,0 : 4,0
KV Falkenstein - USC Leipzig 2,0 : 6,0
KSV BG Taucha II - SG GW Mehltheuer II 2,0 : 6,0

 

3. Spieltag (02.10.2021) 

SV RW Treuen - KSV 51 Bennewitz 1,0 : 7,0
SG GW Mehltheuer II - SKV 9Pins Stollberg II 2,0 : 6,0 
SV Seelingstädt - KV Falkenstein 7,0 : 1,0 
VfB Lengenfeld - SV Eintracht Sprotta 7,0 : 1,0
USC Leipzig - KSV BG Taucha II 6,0 : 2,0

 

2. Spieltag (25.09.2021) 

SV RW Treuen - VfB Lengenfeld 6,0 : 2,0
KSV 51 Bennewitz - SG GW Mehltheuer II 6,0 : 2,0
SKV 9Pins Stollberg II - USC Leipzig 6,0 : 2,0
KV Falkenstein - SV Eintracht Sprotta 5,0 : 3,0
KSV BG Taucha II - SV Seelingstädt 4,0 : 4,0

 

1. Spieltag (18.09.2021) 

SG GW Mehltheuer II - SV RW Treuen 8,0 : 0,0 
SV Seelingstädt - SKV 9Pins Stollberg II 6,0 : 2,0 
SV Eintracht Sprotta - KSV BG Taucha II 7,0 : 1,0 
VfB Lengenfeld - KV Falkenstein 7,0 : 1,0
USC Leipzig - KSV 51 Bennewitz 3,0 : 5,0

Ansetzungen

8. Spieltag (04.12.2021)

USC Leipzig - SG GW Mehltheuer II
KV Falkenstein - SKV 9Pins Stollberg II
VfB Lengenfeld - KSV BG Taucha II
SV Eintracht Sprotta - KSV 51 Bennewitz
SV Seelingstädt - SV RW Treuen

9. Spieltag (18.12.2021)

KSV BG Taucha II - KV Falkenstein
SKV 9Pins Stollberg II - SV Eintracht Sprotta
KSV 51 Bennewitz - SV Seelingstädt
SG GW Mehltheuer II - VfB Lengenfeld
SV RW Treuen - USC Leipzig

10. Spieltag (08.01.2022)

KSV BG Taucha II - SV Eintracht Sprotta
KV Falkenstein - VfB Lengenfeld
SKV 9Pins Stollberg II - SV Seelingstädt
KSV 51 Bennewitz - USC Leipzig
SV RW Treuen - SG GW Mehltheuer II

11. Spieltag (15.01.2022)

USC Leipzig - SKV 9Pins Stollberg II
VfB Lengenfeld - SV RW Treuen
SV Eintracht Sprotta - KV Falkenstein
SV Seelingstädt - KSV BG Taucha II
SG GW Mehltheuer II - KSV 51 Bennewitz

12. Spieltag (29.01.2022)

KSV BG Taucha II - USC Leipzig
SV Eintracht Sprotta - VfB Lengenfeld
SKV 9Pins Stollberg II - SG GW Mehltheuer II
KSV 51 Bennewitz - SV RW Treuen
KV Falkenstein -  SV Seelingstädt

13. Spieltag (05.02.2022)

USC Leipzig - KV Falkenstein
VfB Lengenfeld - KSV 51 Bennewitz
SV Seelingstädt - SV Eintracht Sprotta
SG GW Mehltheuer II - KSV BG Taucha II
SV RW Treuen - SKV 9Pins Stollberg II

14. Spieltag (12.02.2022)

KSV BG Taucha II - SV RW Treuen
KV Falkenstein - SG GW Mehltheuer II
VfB Lengenfeld - SV Seelingstädt
SV Eintracht Sprotta - USC Leipzig
SKV 9Pins Stollberg II - KSV 51 Bennewitz

15. Spieltag (26.02.2022)

USC Leipzig - SV Seelingstädt
VfB Lengenfeld - SKV 9Pins Stollberg II
KSV 51 Bennewitz - KSV BG Taucha II
SG GW Mehltheuer II - SV Eintracht Sprotta
SV RW Treuen - KV Falkenstein

16. Spieltag (05.03.2022)
KSV BG Taucha II - SKV 9Pins Stollberg II (11.12.2021)
KV Falkenstein - KSV 51 Bennewitz
VfB Lengenfeld - USC Leipzig
SV Eintracht Sprotta - SV RW Treuen
SV Seelingstädt - SG GW Mehltheuer II

17. Spieltag (19.03.2022) - Beginn alle 13:00 Uhr

KSV BG Taucha II - VfB Lengenfeld
SKV 9Pins Stollberg II - KV Falkenstein
KSV 51 Bennewitz - SV Eintracht Sprotta
SG GW Mehltheuer II - USC Leipzig
SV RW Treuen - SV Seelingstädt

18. Spieltag (26.03.2022) - Beginn alle 13:00 Uhr

USC Leipzig - SV RW Treuen
KV Falkenstein - KSV BG Taucha II
VfB Lengenfeld - SG GW Mehltheuer II
SV Eintracht Sprotta - SKV 9Pins Stollberg II
SV Seelingstädt - KSV 51 Bennewitz

Spielbeginn 13:00 Uhr (Mehltheuer, USC, Seelingstädt 14:00 Uhr, Taucha 13:30 Uhr)