Saison 2022/2023

Tabelle

  Mannschaft Sp G U V TP MP HS HTP HMP AS ATP AMP
 1 VfB Lengenfeld  8  6  0  2 12:4  45,0  3 6:0  20,0  5 6:4  25,0
 2 SKV 9Pins Stollberg II  8  5  0  3 10:6  35,0  5 8:2  25,0  3 2:4  10,0
 3 SV Seelingstädt  8  4  1  3 9:7  34,5  5 4:6  19,0  3 5:1  15,5
 4 SG GW Mehltheuer II  7  4  0  3 8:6  33,0  3 6:0  19,0  4 2:6  14,0
 5 SV RW Treuen  8  4  0  4 8:8  30,5  3 4:2  12,5  5 4:6  18,0
 6 USC Leipzig  8  3  1  4 7:9  29,0  4 5:3  17,0  4 2:6  12,0
 7 Nerchauer SV  8  3  1  4 7:9  29,0  4 7:1  22,0  4 0:8   7,0
 8 SV Fortuna Leipzig  7  3  1  3 7:7  29,0  4 6:2  22,0  3 1:5   7,0
 9 SV Eintracht Sprotta  8  3  0  5 6:10  28,0  4 4:4  19,0  4 2:6   9,0
10 KSV BG Taucha II  8  2  0  6 4:12  19,0  4 4:4  14,0  4 0:8   5,0

 

Ergebnisse

8. Spieltag (26.11.2022)  

SV Fortuna Leipzig - VfB Lengenfeld 1,0 : 7,0
SKV 9Pins Stollberg II - SG GW Mehltheuer II 5,0 : 3,0
SV Seelingstädt - SV Eintracht Sprotta 2,0 : 6,0
Nerchauer SV - SV RW Treuen 7,0 : 1,0
KSV BG Taucha II - USC Leipzig 5,0 : 3,0

 

7. Spieltag (19.11.2022)

SV RW Treuen - VfB Lengenfeld 5,0 : 3,0
SG GW Mehltheuer II - KSV BG Taucha II 8,0 : 0,0
SV Seelingstädt - SV Fortuna Leipzig 6,0 : 2,0
SV Eintracht Sprotta - SKV 9Pins Stollberg II 7,0 : 1,0
USC Leipzig - Nerchauer SV 5,0 : 3,0

 

6. Spieltag (05.11.2022)  

SV Fortuna Leipzig - SV RW Treuen 6,0 : 2,0
SKV 9Pins Stollberg II - SV Seelingstädt 2,0 : 6,0
VfB Lengenfeld - USC Leipzig
Denny Schürer (Lengenfeld) 651 Kegel
7,0 : 1,0
Nerchauer SV - SG GW Mehltheuer II 6,0 : 2,0
KSV BG Taucha II - SV Eintracht Sprotta 7,0 : 1,0

 

5. Spieltag (29.10.2022)

SG GW Mehltheuer II - VfB Lengenfeld 6,0 : 2,0
SKV 9Pins Stollberg II - SV Fortuna Leipzig 7,0 : 1,0
SV Seelingstädt - KSV BG Taucha II 6,0 : 2,0
SV Eintracht Sprotta - Nerchauer SV 7,0 : 1,0
USC Leipzig - SV RW Treuen 1,0 : 7,0

 

4. Spieltag (15.10.2022)

SV RW Treuen - SG GW Mehltheuer II 5,0 : 3,0
VfB Lengenfeld - SV Eintracht Sprotta 7,0 : 1,0
Nerchauer SV - SV Seelingstädt 4,0 : 4,0
USC Leipzig - SV Fortuna Leipzig 4,0 : 4,0
KSV BG Taucha II - SKV 9Pins Stollberg II 1,0 : 7,0

 

3. Spieltag (01.10.2022)  

SG GW Mehltheuer II - USC Leipzig 5,0 : 3,0
SV Fortuna Leipzig - KSV BG Taucha II 8,0 : 0,0
SKV 9Pins Stollberg II - Nerchauer SV 6,0 : 2,0
SV Seelingstädt - VfB Lengenfeld 2,0 : 6,0
SV Eintracht Sprotta - SV RW Treuen 3,0 : 5,0

 

2. Spieltag (24.09.2022)  

SV RW Treuen - SV Seelingstädt 2,5 : 5,5
SG GW Mehltheuer II - SV Fortuna Leipzig (17.12.2022)
VfB Lengenfeld - SKV 9Pins Stollberg II 6,0 : 2,0
Nerchauer SV - KSV BG Taucha II 5,0 : 3,0
USC Leipzig - SV Eintracht Sprotta 7,0 : 1,0

 

1. Spieltag (17.09.2022)  

SV Fortuna Leipzig - Nerchauer SV 7,0 : 1,0
SKV 9Pins Stollberg II - SV RW Treuen 5,0 : 3,0
SV Seelingstädt - USC Leipzig 3,0 : 5,0
SV Eintracht Sprotta - SG GW Mehltheuer II 2,0 : 6,0
KSV BG Taucha II - VfB Lengenfeld 1,0 : 7,0

  

Ansetzungen 

9. Spieltag (03.12.2022)   
USC Leipzig - SKV 9Pins Stollberg II   
VfB Lengenfeld - Nerchauer SV   
SV Eintracht Sprotta - SV Fortuna Leipzig   
SG GW Mehltheuer II - SV Seelingstädt   
SV RW Treuen - KSV BG Taucha II   

10. Spieltag (07.01.2023)   
USC Leipzig - SV Seelingstädt   
Nerchauer SV - SV Fortuna Leipzig   
VfB Lengenfeld - KSV BG Taucha II   
SG GW Mehltheuer II - SV Eintracht Sprotta   
SV RW Treuen - SKV 9Pins Stollberg II   

11. Spieltag (14.01.2023)   
KSV BG Taucha II - Nerchauer SV   
SV Eintracht Sprotta - USC Leipzig   
SV Seelingstädt - SV RW Treuen   
SKV 9Pins Stollberg II - VfB Lengenfeld   
SV Fortuna Leipzig - SG GW Mehltheuer II   

12. Spieltag (21.01.2023)   
KSV BG Taucha II - SV Fortuna Leipzig   
USC Leipzig - SG GW Mehltheuer II   
Nerchauer SV - SKV 9Pins Stollberg II   
VfB Lengenfeld - SV Seelingstädt   
SV RW Treuen - SV Eintracht Sprotta   

13. Spieltag (04.02.2023)   
SV Eintracht Sprotta - VfB Lengenfeld   
SV Seelingstädt - Nerchauer SV   
SKV 9Pins Stollberg II - KSV BG Taucha II   
SV Fortuna Leipzig - USC Leipzig   
SG GW Mehltheuer II - SV RW Treuen   

14. Spieltag (11.02.2023)   
KSV BG Taucha II - SV Seelingstädt   
Nerchauer SV - SV Eintracht Sprotta   
VfB Lengenfeld - SG GW Mehltheuer II   
SV Fortuna Leipzig - SKV 9Pins Stollberg II   
SV RW Treuen - USC Leipzig   

15. Spieltag (25.02.2023)   
USC Leipzig - VfB Lengenfeld   
SV Eintracht Sprotta - KSV BG Taucha II   
SV Seelingstädt - SKV 9Pins Stollberg II   
SG GW Mehltheuer II - Nerchauer SV   
SV RW Treuen - SV Fortuna Leipzig   

16. Spieltag (11.03.2023)   
KSV BG Taucha II - SG GW Mehltheuer II   
Nerchauer SV - USC Leipzig   
VfB Lengenfeld - SV RW Treuen   
SKV 9Pins Stollberg II - SV Eintracht Sprotta   
SV Fortuna Leipzig - SV Seelingstädt   

17. Spieltag (18.03.2023)   
USC Leipzig - KSV BG Taucha II   
VfB Lengenfeld - SV Fortuna Leipzig   
SV Eintracht Sprotta - SV Seelingstädt   
SG GW Mehltheuer II - SKV 9Pins Stollberg II   
SV RW Treuen - Nerchauer SV   

18. Spieltag (25.03.2023)   
KSV BG Taucha II - SV RW Treuen   
Nerchauer SV - VfB Lengenfeld   
SV Seelingstädt - SG GW Mehltheuer II   
SKV 9Pins Stollberg II - USC Leipzig   
SV Fortuna Leipzig - SV Eintracht Sprotta

Spielbeginn 13:00 Uhr (Treuen, Taucha 13:30 Uhr, Mehltheuer, USC, Nerchau, Seelingstädt, Lengenfeld 14:00 Uhr)


Vorjahresergebnisse


 

Keglerverband Sachsen e. V.

Geschäftsstelle
BCC Geschäftshaus
Schulstr. 38
09125 Chemnitz

 

Telefon: +49 (0) 371 5 44 82    
Telefax: +49 (0) 371 5 44 82    
E-Mail: 
Keglerverb.Sachsen@t-online.de

Öffnungszeiten Geschäftsstelle
Montag 09:00 - 15:00 Uhr
Dienstag 09:00 - 16:30 Uhr
Mittwoch 09:00 - 15:00 Uhr
Donnerstag 09:00 - 15:00 Uhr