Saison 2021/2022

Tabelle

  Mannschaft Sp G U V TP MP HS HTP HMP AS ATP AMP
 1 TSV Fortschritt Mittweida  5  4  0  1 8:2  28,0  2 4:0  13,0  3 4:2  15,0
 2 SV Laußnitz  5  3  1  1 7:3  24,0  3 5:1  16,0  2 2:2   8,0
 3 Thonberger SC 1931  5  3  1  1 7:3  22,0  2 2:2   6,0  3 5:1  16,0
 4 KSV 66 Steinitz  4  3  0  1 6:2  22,0  2 4:0  11,0  2 2:2  11,0
 5 ESV Dresden  5  2  1  2 5:5  24,0  3 2:4  13,0  2 3:1  11,0
 6 SSV Turbine Dresden  4  2  0  2 4:4  18,0  2 2:2  11,0  2 2:2   7,0
 7 Dresdner SV 1910 II  5  0  1  4 1:9  11,0  2 1:3   7,0  3 0:6   4,0
 8 SV Motor Mickten Dresden  5  0  0  5 0:10   3,0  3 0:6   2,0  2 0:4   1,0

Ergebnisse

6. Spieltag (21.11.2021) - wird verlegt

SSV Turbine Dresden - Thonberger SC 1931
TSV Fortschritt Mittweida - Dresdner SV 1910 II
SV Motor Mickten Dresden - SV Laußnitz
KSV 66 Steinitz - ESV Dresden

5. Spieltag (14.11.2021) 

ESV Dresden - TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 3,0 : 5,0
SV Motor Mickten Dresden - Thonberger SC 1931 1,0 : 7,0
SV Laußnitz - Dresdner SV 1910 II 7,0 : 1,0
SSV Turbine Dresden - KSV 66 Steinitz verlegt

 

4. Spieltag (31.10.2021)  

SV Motor Mickten Dresden - ESV Dresden 1,0 : 7,0
SV Laußnitz - KSV 66 Steinitz 5,0 : 3,0
TSV Fortschritt Mittweida - SSV Turbine Dresden 6,0 : 2,0
Dresdner SV 1910 II - Thonberger SC 1931 4,0 : 4,0

 

3. Spieltag (10.10.2021) 

KSV 66 Steinitz - TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 5,0 : 3,0 
ESV Dresden - Dresdner SV 1910 II 7,0 : 1,0
Thonberger SC 1931 - SV Laußnitz 5,0 : 3,0
SSV Turbine Dresden - SV Motor Mickten Dresden 8,0 : 0,0

 

2. Spieltag (03.10.2021) 

SV Motor Mickten Dresden - KSV 66 Steinitz 0,0 : 8,0
Thonberger SC 1931 - TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1,0 : 7,0
SV Laußnitz - ESV Dresden 4,0 : 4,0
Dresdner SV 1910 II - SSV Turbine Dresden 3,0 : 5,0

 

1. Spieltag (26.09.2021) 

KSV 66 Steinitz - Dresdner SV 1910 II 6,0 : 2,0 
ESV Dresden - Thonberger SC 1931 3,0 : 5,0
TSV Fortschritt Mittweida - SV Motor Mickten Dresden 7,0 : 1,0
SSV Turbine Dresden - SV Laußnitz 3,0 : 5,0

Ansetzungen

7. Spieltag (05.12.2021)

Dresdner SV 1910 II - SV Motor Mickten Dresden
SV Laußnitz - TSV Fortschritt Mittweida
Thonberger SC 1931 - KSV 66 Steinitz
ESV Dresden - SSV Turbine Dresden

8. Spieltag (12.12.2021)

Dresdner SV 1910 II - KSV 66 Steinitz
SV Laußnitz - SSV Turbine Dresden
Thonberger SC 1931 - ESV Dresden
SV Motor Mickten Dresden - TSV Fortschritt Mittweida

9. Spieltag (09.01.2022)

SSV Turbine Dresden - Dresdner SV 1910 II
TSV Fortschritt Mittweida - Thonberger SC 1931
ESV Dresden - SV Laußnitz
KSV 66 Steinitz - SV Motor Mickten Dresden

10. Spieltag (16.01.2022)

Dresdner SV 1910 II - ESV Dresden
TSV Fortschritt Mittweida - KSV 66 Steinitz
SV Laußnitz - Thonberger SC 1931
SV Motor Mickten Dresden - SSV Turbine Dresden

11. Spieltag (06.02.2022)

SSV Turbine Dresden - TSV Fortschritt Mittweida
Thonberger SC 1931 - Dresdner SV 1910 II
ESV Dresden - SV Motor Mickten Dresden
KSV 66 Steinitz - SV Laußnitz

12. Spieltag (27.02.2022)

Dresdner SV 1910 II - SV Laußnitz
TSV Fortschritt Mittweida - ESV Dresden
Thonberger SC 1931 - SV Motor Mickten Dresden
KSV 66 Steinitz - SSV Turbine Dresden

13. Spieltag (06.03.2022) - Beginn alle 09:15 Uhr

Dresdner SV 1910 II - TSV Fortschritt Mittweida
SV Laußnitz - SV Motor Mickten Dresden
Thonberger SC 1931 - SSV Turbine Dresden
ESV Dresden - KSV 66 Steinitz

14. Spieltag (20.03.2022) - Beginn alle 09:15 Uhr

SSV Turbine Dresden - ESV Dresden
TSV Fortschritt Mittweida - SV Laußnitz
SV Motor Mickten Dresden - Dresdner SV 1910 II
KSV 66 Steinitz - Thonberger SC 1931

Spielbeginn 09:15 Uhr (DSV, Motor Mickten Dresden, Steinitz 10:00 Uhr, Laußnitz 09:00 Uhr)