Saison 2022/2023

Tabelle

  Mannschaft Sp G U V TP MP HS HTP HMP AS ATP AMP
 1 TSV Penig  7  7  0  0 14:0  38,0  4 8:0  22,0  3 6:0  16,0
 2 SpVgg BW Chemnitz 02  6  4  0  2 8:4  31,0  3 4:2  16,0  3 4:2  15,0
 3 Bautzener KV II  6  4  0  2 8:4  28,0  3 4:2  16,0  3 4:2  12,0
 4 SC Großschweidnitz/Löbau  6  4  0  2 8:4  27,5  3 4:2  13,5  3 4:2  14,0
 5 ESV Lok Chemnitz  6  3  1  2 7:5  26,5  4 7:1  22,0  2 0:4   4,5
 6 KSV Ottendorf-Okrilla  6  2  1  3 5:7  21,0  2 2:2   7,0  4 3:5  14,0
 7 SC Riesa  7  2  0  5 4:10  23,0  4 4:4  16,0  3 0:6   7,0
 8 SV Großdubrau  6  1  0  5 2:10  16,0  2 2:2   7,0  4 0:8   9,0
 9 CSV Siegmar 48  6  0  0  6 0:12  13,0  3 0:6   7,0  3 0:6   6,0

 

Ergebnisse

7. Spieltag (26.11.2022)  

ESV Lok Chemnitz - CSV Siegmar 48 6,0 : 2,0
SC Großschweidnitz/Löbau - SV Großdubrau 6,0 : 2,0
SC Riesa - Bautzener KV II 2,0 : 6,0
TSV Penig - KSV Ottendorf-Okrilla 5,0 : 3,0

 

6. Spieltag (12.11.2022)

CSV Siegmar 48 - SC Großschweidnitz/Löbau 2,0 : 6,0
KSV Ottendorf-Okrilla - SpVgg BW Chemnitz 02 2,0 : 6,0
Bautzener KV II - TSV Penig 3,0 : 5,0
SV Großdubrau - SC Riesa 6,0 : 2,0

 

5. Spieltag (05.11.2022)

ESV Lok Chemnitz - KSV Ottendorf-Okrilla 4,0 : 4,0
SC Riesa - SC Großschweidnitz/Löbau 2,0 : 6,0
SpVgg BW Chemnitz 02 - Bautzener KV II 7,0 : 1,0
TSV Penig - SV Großdubrau 6,0 : 2,0

 

4. Spieltag (15.10.2022)  

SC Großschweidnitz/Löbau - TSV Penig 2,0 : 6,0
Bautzener KV II - ESV Lok Chemnitz 6,0 : 2,0
SC Riesa - CSV Siegmar 48 6,0 : 2,0
SV Großdubrau - SpVgg BW Chemnitz 02 1,0 : 7,0

 

3. Spieltag (08.10.2022)    

ESV Lok Chemnitz - SV Großdubrau 6,0 : 2,0
CSV Siegmar 48 - KSV Ottendorf-Okrilla 2,0 : 6,0
SpVgg BW Chemnitz 02 - SC Großschweidnitz/Löbau 6,0 : 2,0
TSV Penig - SC Riesa 5,0 : 3,0

 

2. Spieltag (01.10.2022)

SC Großschweidnitz/Löbau - ESV Lok Chemnitz 5,5 : 2,5
Bautzener KV II - KSV Ottendorf-Okrilla 7,0 : 1,0
SC Riesa - SpVgg BW Chemnitz 02 6,0 : 2,0
TSV Penig - CSV Siegmar 48 6,0 : 2,0

 

1. Spieltag (24.09.2022)

ESV Lok Chemnitz - SC Riesa 6,0 : 2,0
CSV Siegmar 48 - Bautzener KV II 3,0 : 5,0
KSV Ottendorf-Okrilla - SV Großdubrau 5,0 : 3,0
SpVgg BW Chemnitz 02 - TSV Penig 3,0 : 5,0

 

Ansetzungen

8. Spieltag (03.12.2022)   
spielfrei - TSV Penig   
Bautzener KV II - SC Großschweidnitz/Löbau   
KSV Ottendorf-Okrilla - SC Riesa   
CSV Siegmar 48 - SV Großdubrau   
ESV Lok Chemnitz - SpVgg BW Chemnitz 02   

9. Spieltag (17.12.2022)   
SV Großdubrau - Bautzener KV II   
TSV Penig - ESV Lok Chemnitz   
SpVgg BW Chemnitz 02 - CSV Siegmar 48   
SC Riesa - spielfrei   
SC Großschweidnitz/Löbau - KSV Ottendorf-Okrilla   

10. Spieltag (07.01.2023)   
SV Großdubrau - KSV Ottendorf-Okrilla   
TSV Penig - SpVgg BW Chemnitz 02   
SC Riesa - ESV Lok Chemnitz   
Bautzener KV II - CSV Siegmar 48   
SC Großschweidnitz/Löbau - spielfrei   

11. Spieltag (14.01.2023)   
SpVgg BW Chemnitz 02 - SC Riesa   
spielfrei - SV Großdubrau   
KSV Ottendorf-Okrilla - Bautzener KV II   
CSV Siegmar 48 - TSV Penig   
ESV Lok Chemnitz - SC Großschweidnitz/Löbau   

12. Spieltag (21.01.2023)   
SV Großdubrau - ESV Lok Chemnitz   
SC Riesa - TSV Penig   
Bautzener KV II - spielfrei   
SC Großschweidnitz/Löbau - SpVgg BW Chemnitz 02   
KSV Ottendorf-Okrilla - CSV Siegmar 48   

13. Spieltag (04.02.2023)   
TSV Penig - SC Großschweidnitz/Löbau   
SpVgg BW Chemnitz 02 - SV Großdubrau   
spielfrei - KSV Ottendorf-Okrilla   
CSV Siegmar 48 - SC Riesa   
ESV Lok Chemnitz - Bautzener KV II   

14. Spieltag (25.02.2023)   
SV Großdubrau - TSV Penig   
Bautzener KV II - SpVgg BW Chemnitz 02   
SC Großschweidnitz/Löbau - SC Riesa   
KSV Ottendorf-Okrilla - ESV Lok Chemnitz   
CSV Siegmar 48 - spielfrei   

15. Spieltag (04.03.2023)   
TSV Penig - Bautzener KV II   
SpVgg BW Chemnitz 02 - KSV Ottendorf-Okrilla   
SC Riesa - SV Großdubrau   
SC Großschweidnitz/Löbau - CSV Siegmar 48   
ESV Lok Chemnitz - spielfrei   

16. Spieltag (18.03.2023)   
SV Großdubrau - SC Großschweidnitz/Löbau   
spielfrei - SpVgg BW Chemnitz 02   
Bautzener KV II - SC Riesa   
KSV Ottendorf-Okrilla - TSV Penig   
CSV Siegmar 48 - ESV Lok Chemnitz   

17. Spieltag (25.03.2023)   
SV Großdubrau - CSV Siegmar 48   
TSV Penig - spielfrei   
SpVgg BW Chemnitz 02 - ESV Lok Chemnitz   
SC Riesa - KSV Ottendorf-Okrilla   
SC Großschweidnitz/Löbau - Bautzener KV II   

18. Spieltag (01.04.2023)   
spielfrei - SC Riesa   
Bautzener KV II - SV Großdubrau   
KSV Ottendorf-Okrilla - SC Großschweidnitz/Löbau   
CSV Siegmar 48 - SpVgg BW Chemnitz 02   
ESV Lok Chemnitz - TSV Penig

Spielbeginn 09:15 Uhr 


Vorjahresergebnisse


 

Keglerverband Sachsen e. V.

Geschäftsstelle
BCC Geschäftshaus
Schulstr. 38
09125 Chemnitz

 

Telefon: +49 (0) 371 5 44 82    
Telefax: +49 (0) 371 5 44 82    
E-Mail: 
Keglerverb.Sachsen@t-online.de

Öffnungszeiten Geschäftsstelle
Montag 09:00 - 15:00 Uhr
Dienstag 09:00 - 16:30 Uhr
Mittwoch 09:00 - 15:00 Uhr
Donnerstag 09:00 - 15:00 Uhr