Saison 2021/2022

Tabelle

  Mannschaft Sp G U V TP MP HS HTP HMP AS ATP AMP
 1 SSV Planeta Radebeul  6  4  1  1 9:3  25,5  4 8:0  20,5  2 1:3   5,0
 2 Königsbrücker KV WR  5  4  0  1 8:2  22,0  3 6:0  16,0  2 2:2   6,0
 3 Nerchauer SV  5  3  0  2 6:4  23,5  1 2:0   6,0  4 4:4  17,5
 4 SC Großschweidnitz/Löbau  5  2  2  1 6:4  23,0  4 5:3  19,0  1 1:1   4,0
 5 KSV Ottendorf-Okrilla  5  3  0  2 6:4  22,0  2 4:0  12,0  3 2:4  10,0
 6 SC Riesa  6  2  1  3 5:7  26,0  3 5:1  18,0  3 0:6   8,0
 7 Hohnstädter SV  4  1  0  3 2:6  12,0  2 2:2   7,0  2 0:4   5,0
 8 SG Lückersdorf-Gelenau  5  1  0  4 2:8  18,0  3 2:4  12,0  2 0:4   6,0
 9 SG Krumhermersdorf  5  0  2  3 2:8  12,0  1 1:1   4,0  4 1:7   8,0

Ergebnisse

7. Spieltag (20.11.2021) - wird verlegt

Nerchauer SV - SC Großschweidnitz/Löbau
SC Riesa - SG Lückersdorf-Gelenau
Königsbrücker KV WR - KSV Ottendorf-Okrilla
Hohnstädter SV - SSV Planeta Radebeul
spielfrei - SG Krumhermersdorf

6. Spieltag (13.11.2021) 

SG Lückersdorf-Gelenau - Nerchauer SV 3,0 : 5,0
SG Krumhermersdorf - Hohnstädter SV (27.11.2021)
SSV Planeta Radebeul - SC Riesa 5,0 : 3,0 
SC Großschweidnitz/Löbau - Königsbrücker KV WR 3,0 : 5,0 

 

5. Spieltag (06.11.2021) 

Hohnstädter SV - KSV Ottendorf-Okrilla 6,0 : 2,0
Königsbrücker KV WR - Nerchauer SV 5,0 : 3,0 
SC Riesa - SG Krumhermersdorf 7,0 : 1,0
SSV Planeta Radebeul - SG Lückersdorf-Gelenau 5,0 : 3,0 

 

4. Spieltag (16.10.2021) 

SG Krumhermersdorf - SSV Planeta Radebeul 4,0 : 4,0 
KSV Ottendorf-Okrilla - SC Riesa 5,0 : 3,0
Königsbrücker KV WR - SG Lückersdorf-Gelenau 5,0 : 3,0 
SC Großschweidnitz/Löbau - Hohnstädter SV 5,0 : 3,0 

 

3. Spieltag (02.10.2021) 

SG Lückersdorf-Gelenau - SG Krumhermersdorf 6,0 : 2,0 
Hohnstädter SV - Nerchauer SV 1,0 : 7,0
SC Riesa - SC Großschweidnitz/Löbau 4,0 : 4,0
SSV Planeta Radebeul - KSV Ottendorf-Okrilla 5,0 : 3,0 

 

2. Spieltag (25.09.2021) 

KSV Ottendorf-Okrilla - SG Krumhermersdorf 7,0 : 1,0
Königsbrücker KV WR - Hohnstädter SV 6,0 : 2,0 
SC Großschweidnitz/Löbau - SSV Planeta Radebeul 7,0 : 1,0 
Nerchauer SV - SC Riesa 6,0 : 2,0

 

1. Spieltag (18.09.2021)  

SG Lückersdorf-Gelenau - KSV Ottendorf-Okrilla 3,0 : 5,0 
SC Großschweidnitz/Löbau - SG Krumhermersdorf 4,0 : 4,0 
SC Riesa - Königsbrücker KV WR 7,0 : 1,0
SSV Planeta Radebeul - Nerchauer SV 5,5 : 2,5 

Ansetzungen

8. Spieltag (04.12.2021)

SSV Planeta Radebeul - spielfrei
SC Riesa - Hohnstädter SV
KSV Ottendorf-Okrilla - Nerchauer SV
SG Krumhermersdorf - Königsbrücker KV WR
SG Lückersdorf-Gelenau - SC Großschweidnitz/Löbau

9. Spieltag (18.12.2021)

Nerchauer SV - SG Krumhermersdorf
SC Großschweidnitz/Löbau - KSV Ottendorf-Okrilla
Königsbrücker KV WR - SSV Planeta Radebeul
Hohnstädter SV - SG Lückersdorf-Gelenau
spielfrei - SC Riesa

10. Spieltag (08.01.2022)

Nerchauer SV - SSV Planeta Radebeul
SC Großschweidnitz/Löbau - SG Krumhermersdorf
Königsbrücker KV WR - SC Riesa
KSV Ottendorf-Okrilla - SG Lückersdorf-Gelenau
spielfrei - Hohnstädter SV

11. Spieltag (15.01.2022)

SSV Planeta Radebeul - SC Großschweidnitz/Löbau
SC Riesa - Nerchauer SV
Hohnstädter SV - Königsbrücker KV WR (11.12.2021)
SG Krumhermersdorf - KSV Ottendorf-Okrilla
SG Lückersdorf-Gelenau - spielfrei

12. Spieltag (29.01.2022)

Nerchauer SV - Hohnstädter SV
SC Großschweidnitz/Löbau - SC Riesa
Königsbrücker KV WR - spielfrei
KSV Ottendorf-Okrilla - SSV Planeta Radebeul
SG Krumhermersdorf - SG Lückersdorf-Gelenau

13. Spieltag (05.02.2022)

SSV Planeta Radebeul - SG Krumhermersdorf
SC Riesa - KSV Ottendorf-Okrilla
Hohnstädter SV - SC Großschweidnitz/Löbau
spielfrei - Nerchauer SV
SG Lückersdorf-Gelenau - Königsbrücker KV WR

14. Spieltag (12.02.2022)

Nerchauer SV - Königsbrücker KV WR
SC Großschweidnitz/Löbau - spielfrei
KSV Ottendorf-Okrilla - Hohnstädter SV
SG Krumhermersdorf - SC Riesa
SG Lückersdorf-Gelenau - SSV Planeta Radebeul

15. Spieltag (26.02.2022)

Nerchauer SV - SG Lückersdorf-Gelenau
SC Riesa - SSV Planeta Radebeul
Königsbrücker KV WR - SC Großschweidnitz/Löbau
Hohnstädter SV - SG Krumhermersdorf
spielfrei - KSV Ottendorf-Okrilla

16. Spieltag (05.03.2022)

SC Großschweidnitz/Löbau - Nerchauer SV
SSV Planeta Radebeul - Hohnstädter SV
KSV Ottendorf-Okrilla - Königsbrücker KV WR
SG Krumhermersdorf - spielfrei
SG Lückersdorf-Gelenau - SC Riesa

17. Spieltag (19.03.2022) - Beginn alle 13:00 Uhr

Nerchauer SV - KSV Ottendorf-Okrilla
SC Großschweidnitz/Löbau - SG Lückersdorf-Gelenau
Königsbrücker KV WR - SG Krumhermersdorf
Hohnstädter SV - SC Riesa
spielfrei - SSV Planeta Radebeul

18. Spieltag (26.03.2022) - Beginn alle 13:00 Uhr

SSV Planeta Radebeul - Königsbrücker KV WR
SC Riesa - spielfrei
KSV Ottendorf-Okrilla - SC Großschweidnitz/Löbau
SG Krumhermersdorf - Nerchauer SV
SG Lückersdorf-Gelenau - Hohnstädter SV

Spielbeginn 13:00 Uhr (Nerchau, Ottendorf-Okrilla 14:00 Uhr)