Saison 2022/2023

Tabelle

  Mannschaft Sp G U V TP MP HS HTP HMP AS ATP AMP
 1 KSV Ottendorf-Okrilla  8  6  0  2 12:4  44,0  4 8:0  28,0  4 4:4  16,0
 2 SC Großschweidnitz/Löbau  8  6  0  2 12:4  39,0  4 8:0  23,0  4 4:4  16,0
 3 SG Hohentanne  8  5  1  2 11:5  38,0  4 8:0  24,0  4 3:5  14,0
 4 SG Kleinröhrsdorf  8  4  0  4 8:8  36,0  5 6:4  26,0  3 2:4  10,0
 5 SSV Planeta Radebeul  7  4  0  3 8:6  30,0  4 8:0  23,0  3 0:6   7,0
 6 SC Riesa  8  3  1  4 7:9  31,0  4 6:2  22,0  4 1:7   9,0
 7 Königsbrücker KV WR  7  3  1  3 7:7  28,0  3 3:3  13,0  4 4:4  15,0
 8 SG Lückersdorf-Gelenau  7  3  0  4 6:8  27,0  2 4:0  16,0  5 2:8  11,0
 9 SV Fortschritt Pirna  8  2  0  6 4:12  19,0  4 4:4  15,0  4 0:8   4,0
10 TuS Großschirma  7  0  1  6 1:13  12,0  4 1:7  10,0  3 0:6   2,0

 

Ergebnisse

8. Spieltag (26.11.2022)  

TuS Großschirma - SSV Planeta Radebeul verlegt
KSV Ottendorf-Okrilla - SG Lückersdorf-Gelenau 7,0 : 1,0
SC Riesa - Königsbrücker KV WR 6,0 : 2,0
SC Großschweidnitz/Löbau - SG Hohentanne 6,0 : 2,0
SG Kleinröhrsdorf - SV Fortschritt Pirna 7,0 : 1,0

 

7. Spieltag (19.11.2022)

SG Lückersdorf-Gelenau - Königsbrücker KV WR (10.12.2022)
TuS Großschirma - SC Riesa 4,0 : 4,0
SV Fortschritt Pirna - SC Großschweidnitz/Löbau 2,0 : 6,0
SSV Planeta Radebeul - SG Kleinröhrsdorf 5,0 : 3,0
SG Hohentanne - KSV Ottendorf-Okrilla 5,0 : 3,0

 

6. Spieltag (05.11.2022)

KSV Ottendorf-Okrilla - SV Fortschritt Pirna 6,0 : 2,0
Königsbrücker KV WR - SG Hohentanne 4,0 : 4,0
SC Riesa - SG Lückersdorf-Gelenau 8,0 : 0,0
SC Großschweidnitz/Löbau - SSV Planeta Radebeul 5,0 : 3,0
SG Kleinröhrsdorf - TuS Großschirma 6,0 : 2,0

 

5. Spieltag (29.10.2022)

TuS Großschirma - SC Großschweidnitz/Löbau 1,0 : 7,0
SV Fortschritt Pirna - Königsbrücker KV WR 2,0 : 6,0
SSV Planeta Radebeul - KSV Ottendorf-Okrilla 6,0 : 2,0
SG Hohentanne - SG Lückersdorf-Gelenau 6,0 : 2,0
SG Kleinröhrsdorf - SC Riesa 7,0 : 1,0

 

4. Spieltag (15.10.2022)

SG Lückersdorf-Gelenau - SV Fortschritt Pirna 8,0 : 0,0
KSV Ottendorf-Okrilla - TuS Großschirma 8,0 : 0,0
Königsbrücker KV WR - SSV Planeta Radebeul 6,0 : 2,0
SC Großschweidnitz/Löbau - SG Kleinröhrsdorf 6,0 : 2,0
SG Hohentanne - SC Riesa 7,0 : 1,0

 

3. Spieltag (01.10.2022)  

TuS Großschirma - Königsbrücker KV WR 3,0 : 5,0
SV Fortschritt Pirna - SG Hohentanne 6,0 : 2,0
SC Riesa - SC Großschweidnitz/Löbau 6,0 : 2,0
SSV Planeta Radebeul - SG Lückersdorf-Gelenau 5,0 : 3,0
SG Kleinröhrsdorf - KSV Ottendorf-Okrilla 3,0 : 5,0

 

2. Spieltag (24.09.2022)  

SG Lückersdorf-Gelenau - TuS Großschirma 8,0 : 0,0
KSV Ottendorf-Okrilla - SC Großschweidnitz/Löbau 7,0 : 1,0
SV Fortschritt Pirna - SC Riesa 5,0 : 3,0
Königsbrücker KV WR - SG Kleinröhrsdorf 3,0 : 5,0
SG Hohentanne - SSV Planeta Radebeul 6,0 : 2,0

 

1. Spieltag (17.09.2022)

TuS Großschirma - SG Hohentanne 2,0 : 6,0
SC Riesa - KSV Ottendorf-Okrilla 2,0 : 6,0
SSV Planeta Radebeul - SV Fortschritt Pirna 7,0 : 1,0
SC Großschweidnitz/Löbau - Königsbrücker KV WR 6,0 : 2,0
SG Kleinröhrsdorf - SG Lückersdorf-Gelenau 3,0 : 5,0

 

Ansetzungen

9. Spieltag (03.12.2022)   
SG Hohentanne - SG Kleinröhrsdorf   
SSV Planeta Radebeul - SC Riesa   
Königsbrücker KV WR - KSV Ottendorf-Okrilla   
SV Fortschritt Pirna - TuS Großschirma   
SG Lückersdorf-Gelenau - SC Großschweidnitz/Löbau   

10. Spieltag (07.01.2023)   
SG Hohentanne - TuS Großschirma   
Königsbrücker KV WR - SC Großschweidnitz/Löbau   
SV Fortschritt Pirna - SSV Planeta Radebeul   
KSV Ottendorf-Okrilla - SC Riesa   
SG Lückersdorf-Gelenau - SG Kleinröhrsdorf   

11. Spieltag (14.01.2023)   
SG Kleinröhrsdorf - Königsbrücker KV WR   
SC Großschweidnitz/Löbau - KSV Ottendorf-Okrilla   
SSV Planeta Radebeul - SG Hohentanne   
SC Riesa - SV Fortschritt Pirna   
TuS Großschirma - SG Lückersdorf-Gelenau   

12. Spieltag (21.01.2023)   
SG Hohentanne - SV Fortschritt Pirna   
SC Großschweidnitz/Löbau - SC Riesa   
Königsbrücker KV WR - TuS Großschirma   
KSV Ottendorf-Okrilla - SG Kleinröhrsdorf   
SG Lückersdorf-Gelenau - SSV Planeta Radebeul   

13. Spieltag (04.02.2023)   
SG Kleinröhrsdorf - SC Großschweidnitz/Löbau   
SSV Planeta Radebeul - Königsbrücker KV WR   
SC Riesa - SG Hohentanne   
SV Fortschritt Pirna - SG Lückersdorf-Gelenau   
TuS Großschirma - KSV Ottendorf-Okrilla   

14. Spieltag (11.02.2023)   
SC Großschweidnitz/Löbau - TuS Großschirma   
SC Riesa - SG Kleinröhrsdorf   
Königsbrücker KV WR - SV Fortschritt Pirna   
KSV Ottendorf-Okrilla - SSV Planeta Radebeul   
SG Lückersdorf-Gelenau - SG Hohentanne   

15. Spieltag (25.02.2023)   
SG Hohentanne - Königsbrücker KV WR   
SSV Planeta Radebeul - SC Großschweidnitz/Löbau   
SV Fortschritt Pirna - KSV Ottendorf-Okrilla   
TuS Großschirma - SG Kleinröhrsdorf   
SG Lückersdorf-Gelenau - SC Riesa   

16. Spieltag (11.03.2023)   
SG Kleinröhrsdorf - SSV Planeta Radebeul   
SC Großschweidnitz/Löbau - SV Fortschritt Pirna   
SC Riesa - TuS Großschirma   
Königsbrücker KV WR - SG Lückersdorf-Gelenau   
KSV Ottendorf-Okrilla - SG Hohentanne   

17. Spieltag (18.03.2023)   
SG Hohentanne - SC Großschweidnitz/Löbau   
SSV Planeta Radebeul - TuS Großschirma   
Königsbrücker KV WR - SC Riesa   
SV Fortschritt Pirna - SG Kleinröhrsdorf   
SG Lückersdorf-Gelenau - KSV Ottendorf-Okrilla   

18. Spieltag (25.03.2023)   
SG Kleinröhrsdorf - SG Hohentanne   
SC Großschweidnitz/Löbau - SG Lückersdorf-Gelenau   
SC Riesa - SSV Planeta Radebeul   
KSV Ottendorf-Okrilla - Königsbrücker KV WR   
TuS Großschirma - SV Fortschritt Pirna

Spielbeginn 13:00 Uhr (Pirna 12:00 Uhr, Riesa, Ottendorf-Okrilla 14:00 Uhr)


Vorjahresergebnisse


 

Keglerverband Sachsen e. V.

Geschäftsstelle
BCC Geschäftshaus
Schulstr. 38
09125 Chemnitz

 

Telefon: +49 (0) 371 5 44 82    
Telefax: +49 (0) 371 5 44 82    
E-Mail: 
Keglerverb.Sachsen@t-online.de

Öffnungszeiten Geschäftsstelle
Montag 09:00 - 15:00 Uhr
Dienstag 09:00 - 16:30 Uhr
Mittwoch 09:00 - 15:00 Uhr
Donnerstag 09:00 - 15:00 Uhr