Saison 2023/2024

Tabelle

  Mannschaft Sp G U V TP MP HS HTP HMP AS ATP AMP
 1 SV RW Treuen (A)  9  6  0  3 12:6  47,0  5 8:2  30,0  4 4:4  17,0
 2 KSV Grüna  8  5  1  2 11:5  34,0  4 8:0  20,0  4 3:5  14,0
 3 KSV BG Taucha  9  5  0  4 10:8  39,0  6 10:2  32,0  3 0:6   7,0
 4 TSV Fortschritt Mittweida (A)  9  4  1  4 9:9  40,0  4 6:2  20,0  5 3:7  20,0
 5 SpG KSV Plauen/TSV Zwickau (N)  9  3  2  4 8:10  31,0  4 6:2  18,0  5 2:8  13,0
 6 SV Fortschritt Glauchau  8  2  1  5 5:11  27,5  3 2:4  11,5  5 3:7  16,0
 7 SV Fortuna Leipzig (N)  8  2  1  5 5:11  21,5  4 3:5  13,0  4 2:6   8,5

 

Ergebnisse

10. Spieltag (04.02.2024)

KSV BG Taucha - TSV Fortschritt Mittweida (A) 5,0 : 3,0
SpG KSV Plauen/TSV Zwickau (N) - SV RW Treuen (A) 5,0 : 3,0
SV Fortuna Leipzig (N) - SV Fortschritt Glauchau 3,0 : 5,0

  

9. Spieltag (21.01.2024)

KSV Grüna - SpG KSV Plauen/TSV Zwickau (N) 5,0 : 3,0
SV RW Treuen (A) - KSV BG Taucha 7,0 : 1,0
SV Fortuna Leipzig (N) - TSV Fortschritt Mittweida (A) 0,0 : 8,0

 

8. Spieltag (10.12.2023)

TSV Fortschritt Mittweida (A) - SV RW Treuen (A) 2,0 : 6,0
KSV BG Taucha - KSV Grüna 6,0 : 2,0
SpG KSV Plauen/TSV Zwickau (N) - SV Fortschritt Glauchau 4,0 : 4,0

  

7. Spieltag (03.12.2023)

SV RW Treuen (A) - KSV Grüna 3,0 : 5,0
TSV Fortschritt Mittweida (A) - SV Fortschritt Glauchau
Lisa Lorenz (Mittweida) 609 Kegel
6,0 : 2,0
KSV BG Taucha - SV Fortuna Leipzig (N) 7,0 : 1,0

 

6. Spieltag (19.11.2023)  

KSV Grüna - TSV Fortschritt Mittweida (A) 5,0 : 3,0
SV Fortschritt Glauchau - SV RW Treuen (A) 2,0 : 6,0
SV Fortuna Leipzig (N) - SpG KSV Plauen/TSV Zwickau (N) 6,0 : 2,0

  

5. Spieltag (12.11.2023)

KSV Grüna - SV Fortschritt Glauchau 5,0 : 3,0
SV RW Treuen (A) - SV Fortuna Leipzig (N) 6,0 : 2,0
KSV BG Taucha - SpG KSV Plauen/TSV Zwickau (N) 2,0 : 6,0

 

4. Spieltag (29.10.2023)

KSV BG Taucha - SV Fortschritt Glauchau 6,0 : 2,0
SpG KSV Plauen/TSV Zwickau (N) - TSV Fortschritt Mittweida (A) 4,0 : 4,0
SV Fortuna Leipzig (N) - KSV Grüna 4,0 : 4,0

 

3. Spieltag (22.10.2023)

SV RW Treuen (A) - SpG KSV Plauen/TSV Zwickau (N) 8,0 : 0,0
TSV Fortschritt Mittweida (A) - KSV BG Taucha
Lisa Lorenz (Mittweida) 608 Kegel
5,0 : 3,0
SV Fortschritt Glauchau - SV Fortuna Leipzig (N) 3,5 : 4,5

  

2. Spieltag (01.10.2023)

TSV Fortschritt Mittweida (A) - SV Fortuna Leipzig (N) 7,0 : 1,0
KSV BG Taucha - SV RW Treuen (A) 6,0 : 2,0
SpG KSV Plauen/TSV Zwickau (N) - KSV Grüna 5,0 : 3,0

 

1. Spieltag (24.09.2023)

KSV Grüna - KSV BG Taucha 5,0 : 3,0
SV RW Treuen (A) - TSV Fortschritt Mittweida (A) 6,0 : 2,0
SV Fortschritt Glauchau - SpG KSV Plauen/TSV Zwickau (N) 6,0 : 2,0

 

Ansetzungen

11. Spieltag (03.03.2024)  

SV Fortschritt Glauchau - KSV BG Taucha   
TSV Fortschritt Mittweida (A) - SpG KSV Plauen/TSV Zwickau (N)   
SV RW Treuen (A) - spielfrei  
KSV Grüna - SV Fortuna Leipzig (N)  

12. Spieltag (17.03.2024)  

SV Fortuna Leipzig (N) - SV RW Treuen (A)   
SpG KSV Plauen/TSV Zwickau (N) - KSV BG Taucha   
SV Fortschritt Glauchau - KSV Grüna   
spielfrei - TSV Fortschritt Mittweida (A)  

13. Spieltag (24.03.2024)  

SpG KSV Plauen/TSV Zwickau (N) - SV Fortuna Leipzig (N)   
KSV BG Taucha - spielfrei   
TSV Fortschritt Mittweida (A) - KSV Grüna   
SV RW Treuen (A) - SV Fortschritt Glauchau  

14. Spieltag (14.04.2024)  

SV Fortuna Leipzig (N) - KSV BG Taucha   
SV Fortschritt Glauchau - TSV Fortschritt Mittweida (A)   
spielfrei - SpG KSV Plauen/TSV Zwickau (N)   
KSV Grüna - SV RW Treuen (A)

Spielbeginn: 09:15 Uhr

Ansetzungen


Vorjahresergebnisse


 

Keglerverband Sachsen e. V.

Geschäftsstelle
BCC Geschäftshaus
Schulstr. 38
09125 Chemnitz

 

Telefon: +49 (0) 371 5 44 82    
Telefax: +49 (0) 371 5 44 82    
E-Mail: 
Keglerverb.Sachsen@t-online.de

Öffnungszeiten Geschäftsstelle
Montag 09:00 - 15:00 Uhr
Dienstag 09:00 - 16:30 Uhr
Mittwoch 09:00 - 15:00 Uhr
Donnerstag 09:00 - 15:00 Uhr